ADRIANA ESCOBAR (XXe siecle) Technique mixte sur toile, bouche et nez en relief. Non signé.
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
ADRIANA ESCOBAR (XXe siecle)
Technique mixte sur toile, bouche et nez en relief. Non signé. (Légers accidents).
A mixed media on canvas, mouth and nose in relief. Unsigned. (Slight accidents).
H 50 x L 40 cm - H 19 3/4 x W 15 3/4 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping