LIVE30
An Order of the Iron Crown 2nd class with war decorationBronze, vergoldet, emailliert (vereinzelt kleine Chips oder Risse). Ohne Punzen. An den Pendilien der Herstellername "A. E. Köchert Wien". Am Halsband im Etui (berieben, innen etwas fleckig). Trage- und Altersspuren. Breite 34 mm, Gewicht 29 g. Condition: II
- 34.5%
An Order of the Iron Crown 2nd class with war decoration
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Live bidding started at 4:00 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles until 1918
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE