Favreau, Marcel - "Île D'Orléans" - 1988
Favreau, Marcel (1921-2020)
"Île D'Orléans" (1988)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite M. Favreau, contre signée, titrée et datée au dos. Documents de galerie.
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
Favreau, Marcel (1921-2020)
"Île D'Orléans" (1988)
Oil on canvas signed on lower right M. Favreau, countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse. Gallery documents.
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping