Niska - "Côte Nord, vue aérienne" - 1971
Niska (1940- )
"Côte Nord, vue aérienne" (1971)
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite Niska 1971, titrée au dos
Dimension:
24" x 18"
61 x 46 cm
Niska (1940- )
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right Niska 1971, titled on the reverse
Dimension:
24" x 18"
61 x 46 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$250
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping