Ivan - Figurines, group of musicians - Mi 20e siècle
View More Items in Figurines & StatuettesRelated Figurines & Statuettes
More Items in Figurines & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Ivan (XXe)
Figurines, groupe de musiciens (Mi 20e siècle)
Faits de céramique, bois et métal, signés IVAN sur la base.
Dimension:
Hauteurs 7 1/2"
Hauteurs 19.0 cm
Ivan (XXe)
Figurines, group of musicians (Mi 20e siècle)
Made of ceramic, wood and metal, signed IVAN on the base.
Dimension:
Hauteurs 7 1/2"
Hauteurs 19.0 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping