Gruber, Ron - 2 carved ducks - 1987
Gruber, Ron (XXe)
2 canards sculptés (1987)
Faits de bois avec yeux en verre, signés, datés et numérotés R.Gruber, 12/87, #127 et 128
Dimension:
4 3/4" x 11 1/2" x 4 1/2"
12.1 x 29.2 x 11.4 cm
Gruber, Ron (XXe)
2 carved ducks (1987)
Made of wood with glass eyes, signed, dated and numbered R.Gruber, 12/87, #127 and 128
Dimension:
4 3/4" x 11 1/2" x 4 1/2"
12.1 x 29.2 x 11.4 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping