Gruber, Ron - 2 Carved Ducks - 1987 - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Gruber, Ron - 2 carved ducks - 1987

item-177303947=1
item-177303947=2
item-177303947=3
item-177303947=4
item-177303947=5
item-177303947=6
item-177303947=7

Gruber, Ron (XXe)
2 canards sculptés (1987)

Faits de bois avec yeux en verre, signés, datés et numérotés R.Gruber, 12/87, #127 et 128

Dimension:
4 3/4" x 11 1/2" x 4 1/2"
12.1 x 29.2 x 11.4 cm

Gruber, Ron (XXe)
2 carved ducks (1987)

Made of wood with glass eyes, signed, dated and numbered R.Gruber, 12/87, #127 and 128

Dimension:
4 3/4" x 11 1/2" x 4 1/2"
12.1 x 29.2 x 11.4 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Starting Price CA$150

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,426 Followers