Pfeiffer, Gordon Edward - Cascade
Pfeiffer, Gordon Edward (1899-1983)
Cascade
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite G.P Pfeiffer, signée et titrée au dos
Dimension:
16" x 19.5"
40 x 50 cm
Cascade
Oil on masonite signed on the lower right G.P Pfeiffer, signed and titled on the reverse
Dimension:
16" x 19.5"
40 x 50 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping