Tailleur, Madeleine - "Tendresse" - 1987
Tailleur, Madeleine (1946-)
"Tendresse" (1987)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite M. Tailleur, contre signée, titrée et datée au dos
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
Tailleur, Madeleine (1946-)
"Tendresse" (1987)
Oil on canvas signedon lower right M.Tailleur, counter signed, titled and dated on the reverse
Dimension:
12" x 16"
31 x 41 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$80 - CA$120
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping