PITTORE FIAMMINGO DEL XVII - XVIII SECOLO
Crocifissione
Olio su tela, cm 64x50
Olio su tela, cm 64x50
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE