ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SAN MICHELE ARCANGELO CONDOTTIERO,
RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 34x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL CHIEF COMMANDER OF THE HEAVENLY HOST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 34x26
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE