ICONA RAFFIGURANTE L'ASCENSIONE, GRECIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 40x28,5
A GREEK ICON OF THE ASCENSION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 40x28,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE