ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KAZAN CON RIZA IN
ARGENTO, MOSCA, 1889
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1889; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x26,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE