ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON S. ANNA E S. NICOLA,
RUSSIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 32,5x26,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH ST. ANNE AND ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 32,5x26,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE