Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRelated Clip Earrings
More Items from Chanel
View MoreRecommended Earrings
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Printemps/Eté 1996. Lot de 4 paires de clips d'oreille en résine multicolore.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
En résine clouté de métal doré bleu-ciel, jaune, rose et noire, dont trois paires retenant une perle goutte d'imitation et une paire bouée à demi-perle d'imitation.
Signées au dos.
Condition d'état: A -.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Spring/Summer 1996 Ready to Wear Collection. Set of 4 pairs of multicoloured resin ear clips. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. In resin studded with sky blue, yellow, pink and black gold metal, including three pairs holding an imitation drop bead and a pair 'buoy' with imitation half-pearl. Signed on the back.
Condition grade: A -.
Signées au dos.
Condition d'état: A -.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A -.
Très bon état. Très légères usures.
Very good condition. Very light uses.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping