Colombo Sale History
View Price Results for ColomboRelated Side & End Tables
More Items from Colombo
View MoreRecommended Tables
GIANNI COLOMBO (1937-1993)
Cromostrutturazione, 1961
Lampe de table en plexiglas et acier
Signée et numérotée 6/100 sur une étiquette apposée à l'intérieur
26 x 15 x 15 cm
Table lamp in Plexiglas and steel, signed and numbered 6/100 on a label inside
Footnotes:
Provenance
Galerie Jacques Lacoste, Paris
Acquis auprès de cette galerie par l'actuel propriétaire
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
Cromostrutturazione, 1961
26 x 15 x 15 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping