Ewgenij Samuilowitsch Molokow 'stillleben Mit Heckenrosen' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

EWGENIJ SAMUILOWITSCH MOLOKOW 'STILLLEBEN MIT HECKENROSEN'

View More Items in Art
STILLLEBEN MIT FEDERVIEH: ITALIAN MASTER Active 17th ct. STILL LIFE WITH POULTRY Oil on canvas (relined). 60.5 cm by 74 cm. Part. dam. and min. rest. Frame.
2017STILLLEBEN MIT FEDERVIEHSee Sold Price

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893246=1
EWGENIJ SAMUILOWITSCH MOLOKOW 1949, member of the Union of Artists of the Russian Federation 'STILL-LIFE WITH HEDGE ROSES' Oil on canvas. 92 cm x 92 cm (f. 102 x 102 x 7 cm). Signed 'Evgenij Molokov' in Cyrillic on the left side. Verso: Titled and inscribed on the stretcher (secondary). Part. dam. Frame.EWGENIJ SAMUILOWITSCH MOLOKOW 1949, Mitglied des Kuenstlerbunds der russischen Foederation 'STILLLEBEN MIT HECKENROSEN' OEl auf Leinwand. 92 cm x 92 cm (R. 102 x 102 x 7 cm). Seitlich links in Kyrillisch signiert 'Ewgenij Molokow'. Verso: Auf dem Keilrahmen betitelt und bez. (sekundaer). Part. ber. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €160 - €320
Starting Price €160

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers