JOSEF WEDEWER 'BILD 11/1965'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ibid. 'PICTURE 11/1965' Oil on canvas. 80 x 60 cm (F. 82 x 62 cm). Signed and dated lower left. Verso: signed and titled.JOSEF WEDEWER 1896 Luedinghausen - 1979 ebenda 'BILD 11/1965' OEl auf Leinwand. 80 x 60 cm (R. 82 x 62 cm). Signiert und datiert unten links. Verso: signiert und betitelt.
- 33%
JOSEF WEDEWER 'BILD 11/1965'
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping