Moderner Kuenstler 'am Meer' (1986) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MODERNER KUENSTLER 'AM MEER' (1986)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893613=1
MODERN ARTIST Active 2nd half of the 20th century 'BY THE SEA' (1986) Oil on canvas. 65 x 80 cm (f. 85.5 x 100.5 x 4 cm). Indistinctly signed and dated 'Marais (?) (19)86' lower left. Surface craquelure. Frame.MODERNER KUENSTLER Taetig 2. H. 20. Jh. 'AM MEER' (1986) OEl auf Leinwand. 65 x 80 cm (R. 85,5 x 100,5 x 4 cm). Unten links undeutlich signiert und datiert 'Marais (?) (19)86'. Oberflaechencraquele. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers