Ivan Jakhnagiev Ohne Titel (1995) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

IVAN JAKHNAGIEV OHNE TITEL (1995)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893715=1
item-177893715=2
IVAN JAKHNAGIEV 1948 Sofia, Bulgaria UNTITLED (1995) Oil on canvas. 42 x 31 cm (f. 55 x 47 x 3,5 cm). Signed and dated lower left. Rahmen. Provenance: Private collection Berlin.IVAN JAKHNAGIEV 1948 Sofia, Bulgarien OHNE TITEL (1995) OEl auf Leinwand. 42 x 31 cm (R. 55 x 47 x 3,5 cm). Unten links signiert und datiert. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Berlin.
  • 33%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers