MATTHIAS KUNKLER OHNE TITEL, 17. Jan. 1996
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MATTHIAS KUNKLER 1957 Borken - 1997 Duesseldorf UNTITLED, 17 Jan. 1996 Collage. R. 75 x 85 cm. Verso: dated and signed. Framed behind glass.MATTHIAS KUNKLER 1957 Borken - 1997 Duesseldorf OHNE TITEL, 17. Jan. 1996 Collage. R. 75 x 85 cm. Verso: Datiert und signiert. Hinter Glas gerahmt.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping