Moderner Bildplastiker Ziege - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MODERNER BILDPLASTIKER ZIEGE

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893909=1
MODERNER BILDPLASTIKER ZIEGE
MODERNER BILDPLASTIKER ZIEGE
MODERN SCULPTOR active in the 20th century GOAT Bronze, patina green oxidised. H. 36 cm, w. 48 cm, d. 28 cm, weight 22 kg. Monogrammed below. With traces of oxidation, slightly soiled, part. stained. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.MODERNER BILDPLASTIKER Taetig im 20. Jh. ZIEGE Bronze, Patina gruen oxidiert. H. 36 cm, B. 48 cm, T. 28 cm, Gew. 22 kg. Auf der Unterseite monogrammiert. Mit Oxidationsspuren, leicht verschm., part. fleckig. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
  • 33%

MODERNER BILDPLASTIKER ZIEGE

Estimate €390 - €780
Starting Price €390

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers