ROBERT STURM GROSSE KERAMIK-WANDPLASTIK
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
ROBERT STURM 1935 Bad Elster - 1994 Fulda LARGE CERAMIC WALL SCULTURE Stoneware, relief structure, polychrome. L. 120 cm, w. 23 cm, d. ca. 13 cm, weight 12,8 kg. Monogrammed. Slightly soiled.ROBERT STURM 1935 Bad Elster - 1994 Fulda GROSSE KERAMIK-WANDPLASTIK Steinzeug, reliefstruktur, mehrtonig. L. 120 cm, B. 23 cm, T. ca. 13 cm, Gew. 12,8. Monogrammiert. Leicht verschm.
- 33%
Estimate €360 - €720
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping