Robert Sturm Grosse Keramik-wandplastik - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ROBERT STURM GROSSE KERAMIK-WANDPLASTIK

Related Furniture

More Items in Furniture

View More
item-177893967=1
ROBERT STURM 1935 Bad Elster - 1994 Fulda LARGE CERAMIC WALL SCULTURE Stoneware, relief structure, polychrome. L. 120 cm, w. 23 cm, d. ca. 13 cm, weight 12,8 kg. Monogrammed. Slightly soiled.ROBERT STURM 1935 Bad Elster - 1994 Fulda GROSSE KERAMIK-WANDPLASTIK Steinzeug, reliefstruktur, mehrtonig. L. 120 cm, B. 23 cm, T. ca. 13 cm, Gew. 12,8. Monogrammiert. Leicht verschm.
  • 33%

Estimate €360 - €720
Starting Price €360

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers