Vico Magistretti Drei Sessel Modell 'vicario' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

VICO MAGISTRETTI DREI SESSEL MODELL 'VICARIO'

Related Lounge Chairs

More Items from Vico Magistretti

View More

Recommended Chairs

View More
item-177894047=1
item-177894047=2
item-177894047=3
VICO MAGISTRETTI 1920 Milan - 2006 ibid. THREE EASY CHAIRS MODEL 'VICARIO' Italy, Artemide, designed in 1970 Colored plastic. H. 68 cm, W. 72 cm, D. 65 cm. Marked underneath. Very light signs of usage, some min. scratch marks.VICO MAGISTRETTI 1920 Mailand - 2006 ebenda DREI SESSEL MODELL 'VICARIO' Italien, Artemide, Entwurf 1970 Farbiger Kunststoff. H. 68 cm, B. 72 cm, T. 65 cm. Unterseitig bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, teilw. min. Kratzspuren.
  • 33%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500
21 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers