STIRLING MOSS
mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it by Stirling Moss handwritten and autographed letter, dated 07.12.1950, with handsigned original B/W photo Moss in a HWM, signed and dated 1950, 15.5x20.5cm
German Description
STIRLING MOSS
Konvolut 2tlg., darunter von Stirling Moss handgeschriebener und signierter Brief, datiert 07.12.1950, dazu handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme Moss auf HWM, signiert und datiert 1950, 15,5x20,5cm
German Description
STIRLING MOSS
- 24%
STIRLING MOSS mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it by Stirling Moss handwritten and autographed letter,
Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price
€120
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches