Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi, 1864 - Saint-Andr?-du-Bois, 1901) - Le petit trottin, 1893
Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Sale History
View Price Results for Henri De Toulouse-LautrecRecommended Items
Litografia d'Apres, mm. 350x270. Tiratura effettuata dopo il 1901. Bibliografia: 1920, L. Delteil, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec ''Le peintre-graveur illustr? du XIX e XX siecle'',?ches l'Auteur (Frazier-Soye graveur-imprimeur), Paris Editeur; 1985, W. Wittrock, Toulouse Lautrec Catalogue Complete des Estampes,?Published by Paris.
- 30%
Estimate €850 - €1,200
Item located in Florence, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping