Sold2020BING amerik. Personenwagen "PENNSYLVANIA LINES"16,5 cm, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Personenwagen III. Klasse19 cm, blau lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Jun 11Akiba GalleriesLucien Marcel Bing (French, 1875) Art Nouveau Crystal & Ormolu Powder Jar$50(2 bids)
Dawsons AuctioneersA large collection of Lladro, Royal Copenhagen, Royal Doulton, Bing & Grondahl, and other figuri£60(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC30 pcs Danish Ceramic Collectible Christmas Plates. 17 Royal Copenhagen & 13 Bing & Grondahl. See$20
3 days LeftJasper52Dahl Jensen for Bing & Grøndahl. Large and impressive porcelain figurine of an Icelandic$1,300
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 11Singapore International Auction Pte LtdA Chinese Clay Teapot with Bing xindaoren Republic of China$1,000
5 days LeftRay's Premier AuctionLot of 4 -Bing & Grondahl and ROYAL COPENHAGEN Porcelain Figurines (4)$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftJasper52Bing & Grøndahl, Denmark. A set of twelve small plates with flower decorations in purple and$220