Sold2018Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur,Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt, Krakeleebildung im Lack, Orig.-Zust. German Description Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt,See Sold Price
Sold2016small machine, colored head with movable lower jaw,small machine, colored head with movable lower jaw, lithographed sheet metal, 17.5 cm, pre-war era German Description kl. Automat, farbiger Kopf mit bewegl. Unterkiefer, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, VorkrSee Sold Price
Sold2016colored figure with topper, movable jaw, lithographedcolored figure with topper, movable jaw, lithographed sheet metal, pre-war era, 17.5 cm, good condition German Description farbige Figur mit Zylinder, bewegl. Kiefer, Blech lithogr., Vorkrieg, 17,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017motorcyclist, lithographed sheet metal, 17.5 cm, c.motorcyclist, lithographed sheet metal, 17.5 cm, c. 1920, clock mechanism is intact, used German Description Motorradfahrer, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, ca. 1920, Uhrwerk intakt, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. 5 Schachteln, 1x Spanschachtel, Gebr. Wagner,Konv. 5 Schachteln, 1x Spanschachtel, Gebr. Wagner, Nürnberg, Nachtlichter, gefüllt, 8 cm, 1 Schachtel, lithogr. 30er Jahre mit Puppenküche, 1 Holz-Schachtel mit lithogr. Deckbild, 17,5 cm, kl. PapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Zuckerdose, Blech lithogr., mit Knauf, 6,5 cm, sehrZuckerdose, Blech lithogr., mit Knauf, 6,5 cm, sehr guter Zust., 1 Dose, Blech lithogr, Lackfehler German Description Zuckerdose, Blech lithogr., mit Knauf, 6,5 cm, sehr guter Zust., 1 Dose, Blech litSee Sold Price
Sold2022dollhouse pram, sheet metal, height: 17.5 cm, with hood, small celluloid doll German Descriptiondollhouse pram, sheet metal, height: 17.5 cm, with hood, small celluloid doll German Description Puppenstuben-Kinderwagen, Blech, H: 17,5 cm, mit Verdeck, kl. Celluloid-PuppeSee Sold Price
Sold2020warplane, sheet metal, lithographed with 2 propellers,warplane, sheet metal, lithographed with 2 propellers, lenght: 5 cm German Description Kriegsflugzeug, Blech, lithogr. mit 2 Propellern, L: 5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tanzfigur, Hase, 17 cm, Gieskanne, Blech lithogr.,Tanzfigur, Hase, 17 cm, Gieskanne, Blech lithogr., Hexenhaus, Hänsel & Gretel, Holz, kl. Boot, Holz, einige Masse-Osterhasen, meist 50er JahreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, Tut TutLehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, mit Stimme, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016LEHMANN 819, Flugzeug, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug HE 70 ,LEHMANN 819, Flugzeug, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug HE 70 , Blech lithogr., 11,5 cm, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., altersbed. verschlissen, mit Anleitung u. Begleitheft German Description LEHMANN 819, FlugzeuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Christbaumschmuck, Blech lithogr., Kerzenhalter,Christbaumschmuck, Blech lithogr., Kerzenhalter, Engelsfigur mit Kugel, 17 cm, 1x Stern mit Jesuskind, Pappe geprägt German Description Christbaumschmuck, Blech lithogr., Kerzenhalter, EngelsfiguSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARNOLD Traktor, Blech lithogr., Spiralfederantrieb, mitARNOLD Traktor, Blech lithogr., Spiralfederantrieb, mit Anhänger, L: Traktor 17 cm, leicht bespielt, gut German Description ARNOLD Traktor, Blech lithogr., Spiralfederantrieb, mit Anhänger,See Sold Price
Sold2023man with car, sheet metal, lithographed, German, postwar era, very good condition, flywheel drive,man with car, sheet metal, lithographed, German, postwar era, very good condition, flywheel drive, 30.5 cm German Description Dienstmann mit Wagen, Blech, lithogr., deutsch, Nachkrieg, sehr guter ZustSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEIER post delivery van, c. 1910, lithographed sheetMEIER post delivery van, c. 1910, lithographed sheet metal, with driver figure, very good condition, 8.5 cm German Description MEIER Post-Lieferwagen, ca. 1910, Blech lithogr., mit Fahrerfigur, sehr gSee Sold Price
Sold2016christmas crib, pyramid, lithographed sheet metal, withchristmas crib, pyramid, lithographed sheet metal, with 2 winged wheels, 20.5 cm wide, unusual, around 1900 German Description Weihnachtskrippe, Pyramide, Blech lithogr., mit 2 Flügelrädern,See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024shop accessories, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, cocoa box with knob, 6.5 cm, asiatic tea boxes,shop accessories, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, cocoa box with knob, 6.5 cm, asiatic tea boxes, sugar box German Description Kaufladen-Zubehör, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., Kakaodose mit Knauf, 6,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Christmas tree decoration, candle holder with angelChristmas tree decoration, candle holder with angel figure and ball, lithographed sheet metal, 19.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Kerzenhalter mit Engelsfigur und Kugel, Blech lithogr., 19,See Sold Price
Sold2021candle holder with chime, early, clamp, lithographedcandle holder with chime, early, clamp, lithographed sheet metal, lithography with abrasion, height: 21.5 cm German Description Kerzenhalter mit Klingelspiel, früh, Klammer, Blech lithogr., LithoabriSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIPP & CO. LKW, 32,5 cm, Blech lithogr., 30erTIPP & CO. LKW, 32,5 cm, Blech lithogr., 30er Jahre, Feder 1x gerissen, elektr. beleuchteter Frontscheinwerfer, mit Fahrerfigur, leicht bespielt – gut, dach farblich überarbeitet GermanSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 23 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 2 Weihnachtsdosen, 16 u. 21,5 cm, 1x Bescherung mit Weihnachtsbaum u. Geschenken, seitl. winterliche Szenen mit Schlitten, ein wenig Lithoabrieb, insgesamt guSee Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtin box, "Echte Langenburger Wibele", G.F. Bauer, Hofconditor, lithographed, sheet metal, nice€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll piano, height: 17 cm, width: 22.5 cm, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper German€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas tree decoration, Christmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, c. 1910, width: 31 cm, height:€80
6 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberUNSIGNED (XIX). Porcelain miniature. KPM. Biedermeier portrait of a woman.€500
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHROCK & GRANER mixed lot of decoration pieces for a dollhouse room, baby-cradle, Biberacher sheet€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 2 pieces, postwar era, frogs, with button, 17.5 cm and 28 cm, eyes a bit loosely, good€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdecoration pieces for a dollhouse room or toy shop, wooden figures, Winter Relief, small ceramic€50
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsmall doll's botanize-barrel, sheet metal, lithographed, 8.5 cm, small trumpet German Description€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcowboy with lasso, sheet metal, lithographed, 14 cm, worn, good, clock mechanism is intact German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of shop accessories, meals, mass, cartons, tins, among it strawberry bonbons, 5 cm, sheet€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll decoration, washing machine, sheet metal, height: 17 cm, with burner, lower leaf is missing,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA Mercedes Benz, 22.5 cm, sheet metal and plastic parts, with star, cabel control, wasn't€50(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmanufactured stables, wood stuck with lithographed paper, height: 37 cm, width: 35 cm, depth: 17 cm,€60
6 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberA. BONNEAU (XVIII - XIX) née Desalle. Porcelain miniature. Biedermeier portrait of a woman.€300
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of dollhouse prams, mostly '50s, sheet metal and plastic parts, 8.5 - 17 cm German€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHnice Biedermeier sofa, stuck with lithographed paper, width: 10 cm, tear front, otherwise nice€60