Sold2020FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE PENCIL SGND. + #D 335/350FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE PENCIL SGND. + #D 335/350 21" X 35"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE, PENCIL SGND.+ #'DFRAMED LITHO WINTER LANDSCAPE, PENCIL SGND.+ #'D 131/290, 18.25" X 34.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO- NEWBURGH WATERFRONT WINTER 1897 PENCIL SGND. MATHEW BENSON 11 1/4" X 35" W/ FRAME 21FRAMED LITHO- NEWBURGH WATERFRONT WINTER 1897 PENCIL SGND. MATHEW BENSON 11 1/4" X 35" W/ FRAME 21 1/2" 45 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO, PENCIL SGND. DAVID ALFAR SIGUERIOS 1968,FRAMED LITHO, PENCIL SGND. DAVID ALFAR SIGUERIOS 1968, (1896-1974) 41/100, 24" X 18"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A WILBUR CRANE 17" X 14" W/FRAME 20" X 17"FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A WILBUR CRANE 17" X 14" W/FRAME 20" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed O/B Winter Landscape Sgnd Allen D. Cochran 8" X 10"Framed O/B Winter Landscape Sgnd Allen D. Cochran 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO PINTOS, PENCIL SGND, + #'D, BEV DOOLITTLE.FRAMED LITHO PINTOS, PENCIL SGND, + #'D, BEV DOOLITTLE. 1978, 17.5" SQ.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "SNOWBOUND" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9"FRAMED LITHO "SNOWBOUND" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "WINTER SUNLIGHT" SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9"FRAMED LITHO "WINTER SUNLIGHT" SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. VIELEHR 1908 18 1/2" X 20 1/2"FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. VIELEHR 1908 18 1/2" X 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "SHADOWS" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" XFRAMED LITHO "SHADOWS" PENCIL SGND CLARENCE BOLTON 9" X 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED LITHO, "REBIRTH", PENCIL SGND. CHIAM GROSSFRAMED LITHO, "REBIRTH", PENCIL SGND. CHIAM GROSS 71/250, 13" X 35" W. PROVENANCESee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED LITHO ABSTACT, PENCIL SGND. 18.75" X 24.75"FRAMED LITHO ABSTACT, PENCIL SGND. 18.75" X 24.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO "CHORAL" PENCIL SGND &#'D FRANK HOWELLFRAMED LITHO "CHORAL" PENCIL SGND &#'D FRANK HOWELL 1989 32/35, 11" X 14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. MOSCHOWSKY 24 1/2"FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND E. MOSCHOWSKY 24 1/2" X 30 1/2" AND FRAMED CLOTHH LANDSCAPE 11 1/2" X 30 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A.R. HERRICK PARTRIDGE BROOK WESTMORELAND, NH 9" X 12" W/ FRAME 12"FRAMED O/B WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND A.R. HERRICK PARTRIDGE BROOK WESTMORELAND, NH 9" X 12" W/ FRAME 12" X 15"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED W/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND R MESROP '74 -FRAMED W/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND R MESROP '74 - 12.5"X18.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO IMPALA, PENCIL SGND. RAY HARM, 22" X 16.5"FRAMED LITHO IMPALA, PENCIL SGND. RAY HARM, 22" X 16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021LG. FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND., E.SCHADEP 47" XLG. FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE SGND., E.SCHADEP 47" X 35"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO, SERVAL PENCIL SGND. RICHARD EVANSFRAMED LITHO, SERVAL PENCIL SGND. RICHARD EVANS YOUNGER, 19.25" X 20.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE, SGND, L. PIOTRWOKT, 15.5"FRAMED O/C WINTER LANDSCAPE, SGND, L. PIOTRWOKT, 15.5" X 23.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED COLOR LITHO, PENCIL SGND. PINCUS 3/10, 12.25" XFRAMED COLOR LITHO, PENCIL SGND. PINCUS 3/10, 12.25" X 8.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED FR LITHO PENCIL SGND 21 1/2" X 17"FRAMED FR LITHO PENCIL SGND 21 1/2" X 17"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED LITHO "TAXCO MARKET" PENCIL SGND. HOWARD COOK 9-1/4" X 12-1/4" W/ARTS AND CRAFTS ASSOC.FRAMED LITHO "TAXCO MARKET" PENCIL SGND. HOWARD COOK 9-1/4" X 12-1/4" W/ARTS AND CRAFTS ASSOC. MERIDEN CT. GALLARY LABEL ON BACKSee Sold Price
Jun 18OAB AuctionsBernard Gantner Original Gouache Painting Signed Winter Landscape Framed Artwork$500
Jun 19OAB AuctionsMildred Gehman Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Winter Landscape Framed$1,000
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsEmile A Gruppe Original Oil Painting On Canvas Winter Landscape Signed Framed$1,700
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsLeo B. Blake Original Oil Painting On Board Winter Landscape Signed Framed Art$375
Jun 23Curated Gallery AuctionsAntique American Impressionist Winter Landscape Signed Framed Original Oil Painting$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.George Schwacha Framed oil painting on board. Winter mountain landscape. Signed front and verso. (Am$175
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.George Schwacha Framed oil painting on board. Winter river landscape. Signed front and verso. (Ameri$175
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsJohn Whorf Original Winter Landscape Watercolor Painting Signed Framed Artwork$750
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsPaul Laurtiz Original Winter Landscape Watercolor Painting Signed Artwork Framed$200
2 days LeftEldred'sHENRYK KRYCH (Poland, 1905-1980), Winter landscape., Oil on canvas, 24" x 32". Framed 29" x 37".$150(1 bid)
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsAldro At Hibbard Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Vermont Winter Landscape$1,500
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsRonnie Hedge, O/C Grand Canyon Winter Landscape, Three Kings$1,400
Jun 19Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLASZLO NEOGRADY WINTER LANDSCAPE OIL PAINTING HUNGARIAN DETAILS: - ARTIST: Laszlo Neogrady -$2,800
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsTed Blaylock Original Winter Landscape Painting Oil On Board Signed Western Art$500