Sold2022Korallen-Gold-Collier750 Gelbgold. Tonneauförmige, rote Korallen im Verlauf 8–12 mm mit integrierten Goldlinsen und Goldwalze. L 71 cm, 125,6 g.Dieses Objekt wurde aus Material einer geschützten Art gefertigtSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Bactrian Coral NecklaceKorallen-Collier Baktrisch, Afghanistan Box Koralle, Gold. L 25 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 18k Rose Gold Collier De Chien Lock Band RingHermes 18k Rose Gold Collier De Chien Lock Band Ring Size 49 US 4 3/4 Hermes 18k Rose Gold Collier De Chien Lock Band Ring Size 49 US 4 3/4 Product Description About This Piece: Metal: 18k Rose Gold SSee Sold Price
Sold201918kt three color gold collier weight 58 gr.rectangular rounded links, hidden closure, length 41 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202318K Braided Gold Collier Necklace18K yellow gold basket weave style braided collier necklace. Weight as sits 35.6g. Approx. 16" circumference.,18K gold Marked "18K" by clasp This is one of several we will offer seasonally and at no rSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chimento, 18kt gold collier weight 25,7 gr.groumette flat links, signed on the clasp, length 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gold Collier, aus polierten Goldgliedern, ...Gold Collier, aus polierten Goldgliedern, delikates Design, in Gelbgold 14K, Länge 45 cm, 41,5 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kindt-Larsen, Edvard, Sehr seltenes GoldcollierKindt-Larsen, Edvard : Very rare gold necklace (1901-1982) Model 1104 A ''Butterfly'', Georg Jensen design. The pressed links connected by small eyelets, box clasp with locking eyelet. Gold 18 ct. HalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold-Collier750 Gelbgold. Längsgravierte Goldkugeln in 8 und 9,5 mm Ø. L 40 cm, 47,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Türkis- und Goldcollier Peru, im Stil derTürkis- und Goldcollier Peru, im Stil der Chavin-Kultur. Zweireihige Kette aus Türkis- und 21 Goldperlen. Der Anhänger aus Goldblech in Gestalt eines Würdenträgers. L 4 cm (Anhänger). - ModernerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collier in oro bianco con brillante pendentects. 1.10, colore G/H, purezza VVS. Con certificato gemmologico IGN n. 20919 del 24/07/2015 White gold Collier with diamond Pendant, 1.10 cts., G/H color, VVS clarity. IGN report no. 20919 date 24/07/See Sold Price
Sold2023OR 22K / 22K GOLDDescription française: OR 22K / 22K GOLD Collier ajouré en or 22K serti de 2 pierres. Poids brut: 24.4 g Longueur: 38 cm - 15.5" English Description: 22K GOLD 22K gold openwork necklace setSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Bactrian Coral NecklaceKorallen-Collier Baktrisch, Afghanistan Mit Schmuckschachtel Koralle, Metall. L 30 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Alte Korallenperlen, mit modernen Metallperlen ergänzt unSee Sold Price
SoldPERLES AKOYA, OR 14KDescription française: PERLES AKOYA, OR 14K / AKOYA PEARLS, 14K GOLD Collier et boucle d'oreilles composé de perles Akoya, 6.0-6.3 mm, fermoir en or jaune 14K. Longueur: 93 cm - 36.5" EnglisSee Sold Price
Sold2023OR 22K / 22K GOLDDescription française: OR 22K / 22K GOLD Collier en or jaune 22K orné de billes noires. Poids brut: 8.6 g Longueur: 46 cm - 18" Signé: 22C English Description: 22K GOLD 22K yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold2015Korallen-Collier mit floral inspiriertem Anhänger undKorallen-Collier mit floral inspiriertem Anhänger und Messingverschluss. Wohl 1920er/30er Jahre. Lachsfarbene Koralle, Metall. Länge der Kette insg. 41 cm, Maße des Anhängers 2 cm x 2,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold201918kt white and yellow gold semirigid collierweight 90 gr.,1970s/80s, with yellow gold interlaced links alternated with white gold bridge elements with brilliant cut diamonds approx. 1.80 ct, hidden clasp, length 45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold201918kt two color gold and diamond collier weight 110 gr.yellow gold groumette links alternated with white gold links with brilliant cut diamonds approx. 0,70 ct, hidden clasp, length 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Paris Leather and Gold-Tone Metal 'Collier de Chien' Cuff BraceletHermès Paris Leather and Gold-Tone Metal 'Collier de Chien' Cuff Bracelet Orange leather, signed Hermès Paris. Length adjustable. With signed box. C The Estate of a Park Avenue LadySee Sold Price
Sold2022TRIFARI Gilded collier.TRIFARI Gilded collier. 1960. Gold plated metal.. Cm 6,00 x 20,00. '60s.See Sold Price
Sold2020COLLIER OR 22K/22K GOLD NECKLACEDescription Française: COLLIER OR 22K Collier en or jaune 22K à motif de dentelle indienne, monté sur fils d'or ; et pompon rouge Poids : environ 38 grammes, sans le fil Longueur : 8" ou 21cm EngliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier, 333/8K yellow gold (hallmarked), Friedrich Binder Mannheim, total weight of 26.1g, composedCollier, 333/8K yellow gold (hallmarked), Friedrich Binder Mannheim, total weight of 26.1g, composed of various ring elements, ring clasp, width 9.5mm and length at least 40cm Collier, 333/8K GelbgoldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold ClaspTitre : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Description (FR) : collier de perles tricolores avec fermoir en or 14K Description (ENG) : Tricolor Pearl Necklace with 14K Gold Clasp Dimention (POSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Authentic! Hermes 18k Rose Gold Collier De Chien Lock Band Ring Size 49 US 4 3/4$1,300
23 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Black Swift Leather Gold Plated Collier de Chien Bracelet Size S$495
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerHermes 18K Rose Gold Diamond PM Collier De Chien Full Pave Bracelet SH$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerHermes 18K White Gold Pave Diamond PM Collier De Chien Bracelet SH$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersFancy Solid 14k Yellow Gold Fine Woven Cable Collier Necklace White Gold Beads$1
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Collier de Chien Bracelet 18K Rose Gold with Pave Diamond Studs PM$1
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHHermann Jünger (1928 Hanau - 2005 Poering near Munich), Collier, c. 1970€4,600
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHHermann Jünger (1928 Hanau - 2005 Poering near Munich), Collier, 1981€4,000