Set aus zwei Publikationen zu Alfred Hrdlicka mit insgesamt 4 signierten Original-Radierungen.
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
390 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A heart-shaped 18ct gold pendant set with sapphires and diamonds726 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian icon showing Saint Feodosij Archbishop of Chernigov, circa 1800727 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian icon showing Saints Boris and Gleb, modern42 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Persian shamshir with engraved blade, 19th century667 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A rare travel set with five stackable copper pots, Moscow, dated 1889-96711 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian icon showing Saint John and scenes from his life, Vetka, late 19th centuryTOP