Sold2022Upper Deck Authenticated Kobe Bryant Autographed Framed 16"x20" Picture - Serial Numbered #54/108 -Upper Deck Authenticated Kobe Bryant Autographed Framed 16"x20" Picture - Serial Numbered #54/108 - UDA COA HologramSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers Autograph Signed FramedKobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers Autograph Signed Framed Authentic Stat Jersey Limited Edition Numbered 4 Picture Sude Matted Gold PSA CertifiedSee Sold Price
Sold2020MICHAEL JORDAN FRAMED AUTOGRAPHED CHICAGO BULLS RED MITMICHAEL JORDAN FRAMED AUTOGRAPHED CHICAGO BULLS RED MITCHELL & NESS JERSEY (UPPER DECK COA)See Sold Price
Sold2020Autographed "Legends of Sports"Autographed "Legends of Sports" Framed Gold Edition. The signatures of Michael Jordan, Tiger Woods, Mohammed Ali were witnessed by an Upper Deck representative (UDA). This item is limited to 500. FramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan, Kobe Bryant LeBron James Signed Framed Photo (BAS LOA)Michael Jordan, Kobe Bryant LeBron James Signed Framed Photo (BAS LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Clara M. Sargeant (1889- ?) oilSelf-Portrait with Cat oil on canvas, signed C. Sargeant upper left, framed. 20 x 16" Exhibited: The Many Faces of Cleveland: A Century of Portraiture- Cleveland Artist'See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2023PETER MAX ORIGINAL UMBRELLA MAN ACRYLIC/CANVAS PAINTINGMAX, Peter, (American/German, b. 1937): Umbrella Man, Acrylic/Canvas, 20'' x 16'', signed upper right, framed, 31.5'' x 27.5''. Stamped ''Peter Max, 2001'' verso with inventory ID numbers.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Skybox E-X2000 Credentials Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 30 (BGS 9 MINT),A 1996-97 Skybox E-X2000 Credentials Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 30 (BGS 9 MINT), numbered 53 of 499.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 0 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 9.5A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 0 Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 31 (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), Pop 20, Only One Graded Higher numbered of 150.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 1 Kobe Bryant Rookie Card (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), Pop 10,A 1996-97 Flair Showcase Legacy Collection Row 1 Kobe Bryant Rookie Card (BGS 9.5 GEM MINT), Pop 10, Only One Graded Higher numbered of 150.See Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant SIGNED 2008 Beijing Olympic Jersey COAA genuine limited edition 2008 United States men's Games of the XXIX Olympiad (Beijing 2008) Olympic basketball team jersey autographed by American professional Los Angeles Lakers basketball player KoSee Sold Price
Sold2022HUNT SLONEM (New York/Louisiana/India, b. 1951), “HRH Queen Elizabeth”., Oil on wood,HUNT SLONEMNew York/Louisiana/India, b. 1951“HRH Queen Elizabeth”. Signed, titled and dated 2018. Numbered EA 00595.Oil on wood, 20” x 16”. Framed 26” x 20”.See Sold Price
Sold2022Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988)Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988), "Pecan Picking", oil on board, monogrammed lower right, 12 in. x 16 in., framed. Note: This painting has been authenticated by renowned Clementine HuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988)Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886-1988), "Baptism", oil on board, monogrammed lower right, 12 in. x 16 in., framed. Note: This painting has been authenticated by renowned Clementine Hunter eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marc Chagall (Russian/French, 1887-1985)Marc Chagall (Russian/French, 1887-1985) "Idylle aux Champs" lithograph in colors signed in pencil lower right, numbered "47/50" lower left. Matted, glazed and framed. sight 16-3/8" x 12", framed 32-1See Sold Price
Sold2016Chagall, Marc Le Jardin d´Eden. 1974. FarblithographieChagall, Marc Colour lithograph on Japon nacré. Signed and numbered. - Framed under Glas. Lower right corner with small crease mark. Upper right corner with very tiny brown stain. Altogether in verySee Sold Price
Sold2022Raeford Liles (US/Alabama, 1923-2018)Raeford Liles (American/Alabama, 1923-2018) "Fish", 1951 oil on canvas signed and dated lower right, and a "Cohen's Picture Show, Washington D.C." label en verso. Framed. 13" x 16", framed 15" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Julie Blackmon (born 1966); 'Queen';Julie Blackmon (born 1966) 'Queen', 2010 Pigment print; signed, titled, dated, and numbered '16/25' in ink on the reverse, framed. 22 x 30 in. (55.9 x 76.2 cm.) sheet 24 x 33 3/8 in. (61 x 84.8 cm.) FSee Sold Price
Sold2023G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (1933-2017) Evening Cab 11 x 6 in. framed 21 x 16 in.G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (1933-2017) Evening Cab signed and dated 'G. Harvey- © '87' (lower left) and signed again (on the original backing board), titled, numbered and with an artist reprSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Kneeland (1891-1982) Hawaiian girl adorned with Ilima Leis 18 x 16 in. framed 26 x 24 in.Roy Kneeland (1891-1982) Hawaiian girl adorned with Ilima Leis signed 'KNEE / LAND' (lower right) oil on canvas 18 x 16 in. framed 26 x 24 in. Footnotes: Provenance Henry Gerlach, Upper DarSee Sold Price
Sold2015ABBOTT HANDERSON THAYER OIL ON CANVASABBOTT HANDERSON THAYER (AMERICAN, 1849-1921) OIL ON CANVAS, H 24", W 16" GIRL WITH FLOWERS:Signed upper left and framed. For a high resolution photo CLICK HERESee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miró (Spanish, 1893-1983)Joan Miró (Spanish, 1893-1983), "Je travaille comme un jardinier (M.417)", 1964, color lithograph, pencil-signed lower right, numbered "6/30" lower left, sheet 8 11/16 in. x 8 11/16 in., framed.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsWayne Gretzky Signed Autographed 16X20 Photo "Clarity" Edmonton Oilers #/199$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsWayne Gretzky Signed Autographed 16X20 Photo "King of New York" Rangers #/99$10
3 days LeftDalshire International"The Dance of the Century" – Muhammad Ali Autographed Picture Dodging Joe Frazier$60(2 bids)