Venet, Bernar Ligne indéterminée. 2003. Serigraphie auf Aluminium. Signiert, datiert und
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
260 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
Leigh Voight, "Leopard drinking", South African, dated 1997247 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
Franz Quaglio, Bavarian Idyll, South German, dated 1900395 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
GFM Paul von Hindenburg (1847 - 1934) - a half portrait in uniform, 191884 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
An pair of English Queen Anne pistols by T. Richards in Birmingham, ca. 1740354 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A German or Austrian wooden mould with a knight, dated 1709TOP