Franz-Claussen, Inge - "Bonsecours Market, Montreal" - 1976
Franz-Claussen, Inge (1939-)
"Bonsecours Market, Montreal" (1976)
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche Inge Franz-Claussen, contre signée, titrée et datée au dos
Dimension:
12" x 9"
31 x 23 cm
Franz-Claussen, Inge (1939-)
Oil on canvas signed on lower left Inge Franz-Claussen, counter signed, titled, and dated on the reverse
Dimension:
12" x 9"
31 x 23 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping