Front, Yehoshua - Abstract characters
Front, Yehoshua (1946-)
Russie / Russia
Personnages abstraits
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Yehoshua Front
Dimension:
22" x 30"
56 x 76 cm
Front, Yehoshua (1946-)
Russie / Russia
Abstract characters
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Yehoshua Front
Dimension:
22" x 30"
56 x 76 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping