ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA PRESENTAZIONE AL TEMPIO DI MARIA
CON RIZA IN ARGENTO, RUSSIA, 1871
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 28x22
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PRESENTATION OF THE VIRGIN IN THE TEMPLE WITH SILVER OKLAD, 1871; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 28x22
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE