ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA DORMIZIONE DELLA VERGINE,
RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 28x39,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DORMITION, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 28x39,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE