PALOMA PICASSSO 30-TEILIGES SPEISEBESTECK MODELL 'PEARL'
Paloma Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Paloma PicassoRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items from Paloma Picasso
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
PALOMA PICASSSO 1949 Vallauris 30-PIECE CUTLERY SET MODEL 'PEARL' Germany, Villeroy & Boch Silver-plated metal (120), steel (blades). L. 14-23,5 cm. Hallmarked with maker's mark and signature 'Paloma Picasso' and '120'. Very light signs of use, in original box.PALOMA PICASSSO 1949 Vallauris 30-TEILIGES SPEISEBESTECK MODELL 'PEARL' Deutschland, Villeroy & Boch Metall versilbert (120er), Stahl (Klingen). L. 14-23,5 cm. Punziert m. Herstellermarke u. Schriftzug 'Paloma Picasso' sowie '120'. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, in Originalschatulle.
- 33%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping