Ernst Schumacher Stillleben Mit Madonna Und Tulpen - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ERNST SCHUMACHER STILLLEBEN MIT MADONNA UND TULPEN

View More Items in Art

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893220=1
ERNST SCHUMACHER 1905 Moenchengladbach - 1963 Berlin STILL LIFE WITH MADONNA AND TULIPS Oil on canvas. 66,5 x 47 cm (f. 83 x 63 cm). Signed lower left 'E. Schumacher-Salig'. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Luebeck.ERNST SCHUMACHER 1905 Moenchengladbach - 1963 Berlin STILLLEBEN MIT MADONNA UND TULPEN OEl auf Leinwand. 66,5 x 47 cm (R. 83 x 63 cm). Unten links signiert 'E. Schumacher-Salig'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Luebeck.
  • 33%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers