Sold2015Korallenkette im Verlauf, Schließe GG 585/000Korallenkette im Verlauf, Schließe GG 585/000 (säuregeprüft), D = 6,1-9,2 mm, L = 42,5 cm, total 30 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65 ct tw-vvsi, (im Verlauf, weiß gefasst), seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Anhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängterAnhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängter Granattropfen (ca. 15,0 x 8,2 mm), Fassung fein durchbrochen, im Verlauf gesetzte Diamantrosen in Platin gefasst, H = 29,5 mm; feine Anker-Kette,See Sold Price
Sold2016Korallenkette im Verlauf, Anfang 20.Jhd., goldfarbeneKorallenkette im Verlauf, Anfang 20.Jhd., goldfarbene Schließe, Korallen D = 4,0 -10,0 mm, L = 47,0 cm, total 20,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Korallenkette (im Verlauf), D = 4,2-12,4 mm, L = 46,0Korallenkette (im Verlauf), D = 4,2-12,4 mm, L = 46,0 cm, total 28,1 g Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich !See Sold Price
Sold2018Saphirkette, Schließe GG 585//000, Saphire (fac.), D =Saphirkette, Schließe GG 585//000, Saphire (fac.), D = 3,0 - 4,0 mm, L = 45,0 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Korallenkette um 1900, endlos, im Verlauf, D = 4,8 -Korallenkette um 1900, endlos, im Verlauf, D = 4,8 - 8,0 mm (1 Korallenkugel lose D = 10,5 mm), L = 100,0 cm, total ca. 48,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000, zentraler Amethyst im Carré-Schliff,Ring, GG 585/000, zentraler Amethyst im Carré-Schliff, seitlich mit lilafarbenem Kunststoff ausgelegt, RW ca. 54,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 2 grüne Turmaline im Carre-Schliff (4Ring, GG 585/000, 2 grüne Turmaline im Carre-Schliff (4 x 4 mm), RW ca. 56, Designerring !See Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, IDAR-OBERSTEIN, GG 585/000, von hintenAnhänger, IDAR-OBERSTEIN, GG 585/000, von hinten gravierter Bergkristall "Frosch", im Tropfen eingeschliffener Chrysopras, Amethyst u. Rhodochrosit ?, Aufhängeschlaufe zum öffnen, H = 5See Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, IDAR-OBERSTEIN, GG 585/000, von hintenAnhänger, IDAR-OBERSTEIN, GG 585/000, von hinten gravierter Bergkristall "Frosch", im Tropfen eingeschliffener Chrysopras, Amethyst u. Rhodochrosit ?, Aufhängeschlaufe zum Öffnen, H = 51,5 mm, ausgSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ohrhänger, GG 585/000, 4 Brillanten weiß, 10Ohrhänger, GG 585/000, 4 Brillanten weiß, 10 Saphire u. 6 Smaragde im Carreé-Schliff, H = 36,5 mm (Hänger beweglich gearbeitet)See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir ca. 0,80 ct (imRing, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir ca. 0,80 ct (im Navette-Schliff), 6 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 50See Sold Price
Sold2015Korallenkette wohl Nepal, vorne mit Silberelement,Korallenkette wohl Nepal, vorne mit Silberelement, Metallschließe, Walzen im Verlauf, L = 57 cm, total 30 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant pendant GG 585/000 wBrilliant pendant GG 585/000 with diamonds, add. 1,30 ct W/SI, l. 59 mm, necklace GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 80 cm, 24,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir inRing, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir in Navetteform, 20 Altschliffdiamanten (in Platin gefasst) ca. 0,16 ct weiß mit schöner Brillanz, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Omega men's watch, GG 585/000,Omega men's watch, GG 585/000, ref. 166.037, automatic cal. 565.1 running, circa 1970, screwed back, silverf. dial, gilded thread hands and bar indexes, date at 3 o'clock, plexiglass, brown leather stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rado men's watch, GG 585/000,Rado men's watch, GG 585/000, automatic, ref. 11690, automatic cal. AS 1580 running, gold dial with black line indices and gold bars, gold-plated hands with luminous material, in the dial rotating ancSee Sold Price
Sold2022River pearl locket GG 585/000River pearl locket GG 585/000 unstamped, tested, the whole front set with white river pearls 2,2 - 1,8 mm, l. 42 mm, to open, with frame for 2 pictures, one glass pane missing, on the back finely chasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4 amethysts finely carved in violet flower shape 11 - 9 mm, 4 nephrite jade finely carved in leaf shape 12 - 10 mm and 4 brilliants, total 0,04 ct W/SI, l. 44 mm, 9,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getöArmband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getönt bis weiß / piquet, L = 18,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond bracelet GG 585/000 wiDiamond bracelet GG 585/000 with 36 diamonds, l. 18.5 cm, 16.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lava gem set GG 585/000 uLava gem set GG 585/000 ungest., Expertized, around 1890 brooch with a finely carved lava gem 36 x 27 mm, L. 42 mm, earrings 15 x 12 mm, L. 25 mm, 23.6 g , with original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lapis lazuli ring GG 585/000 wLapis lazuli ring GG 585/000 with an octagonal lapis lazuli cabochon 12,5 x 10,5 mm, rubbed, RG 60, 19,7 gSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHess Fine Auctions1950s Signed Zoe Mozert I’m Ready Pin Up Calander Print W/ Provenance$10(1 bid)
12 hrs LeftNeely AuctionStella Im Hultberg original acrylic, colored pencil and crayon on wood panel, titled "A Sacred$200
18 hrs LeftCR Sails NJ Consignment & AuctionBeatles Signed 45 Record Cover - 'I'm Happy Just to Dance with You' & 'I'll Cry Instead'"$1,600(2 bids)
Jun 08Potter & Potter AuctionsHOGARTH, William (1697 – 1764). Southwark Fair. London: G.G...$50
4 days LeftPotter & Potter Auctions[SNUFF BOX]. [BONAPARTE, Napoleon (1769-1821), subject]. Im...$400
11 hrs LeftChinwe Russell AuctionsI'm Terrified of Slugs By Nadezhda Acrylic on Canvas created with Acrylic on Canvas 2018 Artwork$2,000
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalTodd Goldman, "You Say I'm a Bitch Like It's a Bad Thing" Signed L/E #134/350$20(2 bids)
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IM STIL DES RUSSISC€1,000
12 hrs LeftNeely AuctionPaulina Gora oil on canvas, titled "What If I'm Made of Stone", dated 2021. Signed on verso.$200
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfLEOPOLD BAUER (IM STILE VON) HAENGELEUCHTE GLAS LUSTER UM 19€500
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IM STIL DES RUSSISC€1,000
3 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Maxi GG Supreme Monogram Pineapple Textured Dollar Calfskin Medium Retro Interlocking G Tote$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftBidhausGucci Bifold Wallet 451266 Bee GG Supreme Canvas Black Bestiary Compact Accessory Men's GUCCI$1
6 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci GG Supreme Carry-on Duffle Bag Boston Embroidery Patch PVC Black 474131$1